FIS Kontiolahden hiihdot - F

FINAL RESULTS
24.11.2018

Men - 15 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 172 MELNICHENKO Andrey Russia 34.46,1 0,0
2 173 BELOV Evgeniy Russia 35.25,5 39,4
3 174 SPITSOV Denis Russia 36.16,6 1.30,5
4 169 TIILIKAINEN Tino Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 37.40,4 2.54,3
5 171 KUORELAHTI Topi Äänekosken Huima 37.58,9 3.12,8
6 165 LINDHOLM Remi IF Minken 37.59,4 3.13,3
7 159 JÄRVENPÄÄ Markus Pyhäjärven Pohti 38.02,5 3.16,4
8 168 LÄHDEMÄKI Sami Saarijärven Pullistus 38.11,4 3.25,3
9 143 MAUNUKSELA Ville Espoon Hiihtoseura 38.30,9 3.44,8
10 135 KAZLOUSKI Vital Belarus 38.39,7 3.53,6
11 158 BAZYLEU Yauhen Belarus 38.46,5 4.00,4
12 162 YAKIMENKA Dzmitry Belarus 38.49,1 4.03,0
13 153 HÖGNABBA Oscar IF Åsarna 38.56,0 4.09,9
14 155 HÄKKINEN Janne Jämsänkosken Ilves 38.57,5 4.11,4
15 138 VALYNKO Aliaksandr Belarus 39.03,2 4.17,1
16 111 TOIVANEN Ahti Joensuun Kataja 39.06,1 4.20,0
17 154 MASLOUSKI Mikita Belarus 39.08,3 4.22,2
18 145 LAMAKA Yauheni Belarus 39.13,0 4.26,9
19 141 PELTONIEMI Niklas Teuvan Rivakka 39.25,8 4.39,7
20 161 HARJU Iiro-Mikko Pyhäjärven Pohti 39.33,0 4.46,9
21 130 SALO Jussi Ilmajoen Kisailijat 39.39,7 4.53,6
22 139 HAKALA Matti Tampereen Yritys 39.42,7 4.56,6
23 134 LEPPÄNEN Johannes Joensuun Kataja 39.43,6 4.57,5
24 147 ALéN Jere Vantaan Hiihtoseura 39.54,9 5.08,8
25 136 KALLIO Vesa Imatran Urheilijat 40.04,1 5.18,0
26 163 CHYCHYKAU Aleh Belarus 40.06,8 5.20,7
27 151 DRAHUN Dmytro Ukraine 40.09,3 5.23,2
28 149 WEI Meng Vuokattisport Club 40.15,7 5.29,6
29 166 KUUSELA Mikko Vantaan Hiihtoseura 40.20,5 5.34,4
30 144 ANDRIISHYN Andriy Ukraine 40.21,5 5.35,4
31 164 SIMOLA Jani Valkealan Kajo 40.22,0 5.35,9
32 167 YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg Ukraine 40.38,9 5.52,8
33 150 TORVINEN Petri Liperin Hiihtoseura 40.39,8 5.53,7
34 137 MAZHAIEV Dmytro Ukraine 40.43,9 5.57,8
35 148 LAITINEN Lauri-Aleksi Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 40.47,0 6.00,9
36 128 MANDZIUK Pavlo Ukraine 40.49,3 6.03,2
37 132 TAURIAINEN Jussi Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 40.56,3 6.10,2
38 152 GUSTAFSSON Joachim IF Femman 40.57,2 6.11,1
39 142 PURANEN Eerik Saarijärven Pullistus 40.58,0 6.11,9
40 157 KARKKULAINEN Jussi Kontiolahden Urheilijat 40.58,4 6.12,3
41 129 PYSHNIAK Volodymyr Ukraine 41.12,5 6.26,4
42 125 BAI Xiaoqiang Vuokattisport Club 41.26,9 6.40,8
43 140 ORPANA Sami Lahden Hiihtoseura 41.48,4 7.02,3
44 127 PÄÄKKÖNEN Pekka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 41.53,3 7.07,2
45 110 ZHANG Jiajun Vuokattisport Club 42.00,4 7.14,3
45 126 HULOVATYI Yaroslav Ukraine 42.00,4 7.14,3
47 121 WANG Runzhe Vuokattisport Club 42.22,0 7.35,9
48 146 LANTTA Matias Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 42.25,2 7.39,1
49 113 QIN Haiyang Vuokattisport Club 42.32,7 7.46,6
50 120 DU Yunpengfei Vuokattisport Club 42.34,3 7.48,2
51 133 STALMAKOU Siarhei Belarus 42.38,6 7.52,5
52 119 KAJAN Konsta Vantaan Hiihtoseura 42.47,1 8.01,0
53 156 FINDLAY Sam Vuokattisport Club 42.58,4 8.12,3
54 124 ZHOU Yi Vuokattisport Club 43.01,9 8.15,8
55 122 KULICHKOU Pavel Belarus 43.08,8 8.22,7
56 123 KHURTIK Dmytro Ukraine 43.31,0 8.44,9
57 109 SHIWOHEN Yeersen Vuokattisport Club 43.39,3 8.53,2
58 118 HÄMÄLÄINEN Juuso Vehkalahden Veikot 43.47,6 9.01,5
59 114 VAAHTO Lauri Pakilan Veto 44.11,6 9.25,5
60 117 NIIRANEN Arto Liperin Hiihtoseura 44.45,4 9.59,3
61 116 RÄISÄNEN Ilmo Ski Jyväskylä 47.30,6 12.44,5
DNS 131 TRYHUBOVICH Dzmitry Belarus 0,0
DNF 112 ERKKILÄ Aapo Karihaaran Visa 0,0
DNF 115 NIEMI Lauri Lappeen Riento 0,0
DNF 160 PÖNTINEN Teemu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 0,0
DNF 170 IDSTRÖM Reima Inarin Yritys 0,0

Women - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 57 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa Kontiolahden Urheilijat 27.41,2 0,0
2 80 ISTOMINA Mariya Russia 28.00,2 19,0
3 66 KARALIOVA Hanna Belarus 28.57,6 1.16,4
4 77 LUKONINA Ina Belarus 29.21,6 1.40,4
5 75 KINNUNEN Nastassia Kontiolahden Urheilijat 29.25,4 1.44,2
6 79 SAARI Anna-Kaisa Oulun Hiihtoseura 29.32,1 1.50,9
7 72 KUORELAHTI Titta Äänekosken Huima 30.28,7 2.47,5
8 74 PATAPOVICH Krystsina Belarus 30.31,3 2.50,1
9 71 KARKKULAINEN Laura Kontiolahden Urheilijat 30.35,4 2.54,2
10 68 JALONEN Heta Jämin Jänne 30.49,0 3.07,8
11 64 PYKÄLÄINEN Johanna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 30.49,3 3.08,1
12 45 MINKKINEN Suvi Joutsan Pommi 30.53,1 3.11,9
13 49 LONKA Katariina Ikaalisten Urheilijat 30.57,4 3.16,2
14 70 AHERVO Eeva Vantaan Hiihtoseura 31.06,1 3.24,9
15 61 NEDYUKHINA Maryia Belarus 31.07,4 3.26,2
16 46 TARVONEN Silja Kangasniemen Kalske 31.13,3 3.32,1
17 78 OLEKH Viktoriya Ukraine 31.30,5 3.49,3
18 73 LEPONIEMI Klaara Viialan Viri 31.35,6 3.54,4
19 47 HOLOPAINEN Mira Lahden Hiihtoseura 31.53,2 4.12,0
20 60 LI Lei Vuokattisport Club 31.58,1 4.16,9
21 59 TURUNEN Marjut Lieksan Hiihtoseura 32.08,5 4.27,3
22 58 PYSHNIAK Alisa Ukraine 32.15,3 4.34,1
23 62 HUUSKONEN Tiia Ski Jyväskylä 32.17,8 4.36,6
24 67 KORPI Maarit IF Åsarna 32.18,2 4.37,0
25 65 BUKINICH Maryna Belarus 32.19,7 4.38,5
26 50 KURONEN Jonna Lieksan Hiihtoseura 33.00,4 5.19,2
27 56 NOKELAINEN Sanni Noormarkun Nopsa 33.20,3 5.39,1
28 55 JYRKINEN Emma Imatran Urheilijat 33.27,8 5.46,6
29 52 SÄDE Santra Kontiolahden Urheilijat 34.19,9 6.38,7
30 54 HIRVONEN Emma Ski Jyväskylä 34.22,8 6.41,6
31 44 TALVITIE Tiia-Maria Jalasjärven Jalas 35.07,2 7.26,0
32 48 HÄMÄLÄINEN Katariina Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 35.41,0 7.59,8
33 51 KANKO Jenna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 36.06,4 8.25,2
DNS 53 SORSA Riina Ski Jyväskylä 0,0
DNS 63 NURMI Eeva Lempäälän Kisa 0,0
DNS 76 WATSON Aimee Australia 0,0
DNF 69 IDSTRÖM Tiina Inarin Yritys 0,0

Boys 12 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 252 HÄMÄLÄINEN Aatos Pakilan Veto 8.15,8 0,0
2 251 HUTTUNEN Urho Joensuun Kataja 8.17,4 1,6
3 250 HUUSKONEN Veikka Rantasalmen Urheilijat 8.36,8 21,0
4 253 HALONEN Antto Juuan Jänne 9.59,3 1.43,5
5 254 KURONEN Urho Lieksan Hiihtoseura 10.03,3 1.47,5

Boys 14 - 5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 224 KÄHÄRÄ Jesse Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 14.47,3 0,0
2 231 HIMANKA Kalle Kalajoen Junkkarit 14.57,5 10,2
3 226 KONTKANEN Väinö Liperin Hiihtoseura 14.59,2 11,9
4 229 KLEMETTINEN Jimi Keravan Urheilijat 15.17,2 29,9
5 222 TIETÄVÄINEN Erno Tohmajärven Urheilijat 15.29,3 42,0
6 221 LILJEQVIST Viktor Joensuun Kataja 15.53,2 1.05,9
7 227 RÄIKKÖNEN Atte Imatran Urheilijat 16.15,8 1.28,5
8 225 VIINISALO Tuukka Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.43,9 1.56,6
9 228 HUUSKONEN Ville Rantasalmen Urheilijat 17.18,3 2.31,0
10 230 HAIKOLA Eevert Pakilan Veto 17.42,2 2.54,9
11 220 PARVIAINEN Aimo Ristiinan Urheilijat 17.47,9 3.00,6
12 223 ARSTILA Eino Kontiolahden Urheilijat 20.08,2 5.20,9

Boys 16 - 5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 216 LISOHOR Oleksandr Ukraine 12.37,8 0,0
2 212 HEIKKINEN Arttu Puijon Hiihtoseura 12.42,8 5,0
3 215 MÄKINEN Elias Kankaantaan Kisa 13.04,3 26,5
4 207 TURTIAINEN Arttu Kerimäen Urheilijat 13.18,3 40,5
5 202 TOIVANEN Oskari Lahden Hiihtoseura 13.24,4 46,6
6 209 BERGQVIST Jalmari Puijon Hiihtoseura 13.27,1 49,3
7 210 TIETÄVÄINEN Arsi Tohmajärven Urheilijat 13.28,7 50,9
8 206 MANSIKKA Matti Liperin Hiihtoseura 13.39,7 1.01,9
9 218 MÄKINEN Niilo Puijon Hiihtoseura 13.41,8 1.04,0
10 205 MATILAINEN Markus Pakilan Veto 13.47,5 1.09,7
11 219 RÄIKKÖNEN Rasmus Imatran Urheilijat 13.53,8 1.16,0
12 217 HUUSKONEN Valtteri Rantasalmen Urheilijat 14.25,5 1.47,7
13 201 MYYRY Markus Kontiolahden Urheilijat 14.32,8 1.55,0
14 203 PARVIAINEN Aaro Ristiinan Urheilijat 15.44,7 3.06,9
15 211 MIETTINEN Juuso Pyhäselän Urheilijat 16.06,0 3.28,2
DNS 204 VUORMA Pauli Liperin Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 208 VARIS Juuso Liperin Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 213 KONTTURI Mikael Juha Matt Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 214 RANTALA Jussi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0,0

Men 18 - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 24 TAIPALE Aapo Vetelin Urheilijat 28.52,2 0,0
2 20 LAITILA Olli-Pekka Vehkalahden Veikot 28.56,7 4,5
3 23 DENYSENKO Ruslan Ukraine 29.02,9 10,7
4 22 SKINDZERAU Viachaslau Belarus 29.36,5 44,3
5 19 REPO Juho Simpeleen Urheilijat 30.39,5 1.47,3
6 21 BUNIN Ilya Belarus 31.49,8 2.57,6
DNS 18 MYLLER Roope Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0

Men 20 - 15 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 105 LASKIN Tsimur Belarus 38.11,0 0,0
2 107 KOSTRUBA Yan Ukraine 39.17,7 1.06,7
3 94 TSELIUK Aliaksandr Belarus 39.21,6 1.10,6
4 101 HRYBAU Uladzislau Belarus 39.25,6 1.14,6
5 97 SHPUNTAU Yahor Belarus 39.35,3 1.24,3
6 103 SANTASALO Tomi Jämin Jänne 41.05,6 2.54,6
7 100 NIKONOVYCH Oleksandr Ukraine 41.07,7 2.56,7
8 99 KASANEN Markus Liperin Hiihtoseura 41.19,7 3.08,7
9 84 WUERKAIXI Kuerbanjiang Vuokattisport Club 41.21,6 3.10,6
10 102 LUKYANAU Mikalai Belarus 41.24,0 3.13,0
11 98 AHVENJÄRVI Antti Espoon Hiihtoseura 41.50,8 3.39,8
12 82 PANTTILA Santtu Teuvan Rivakka 41.57,1 3.46,1
13 104 LUKKARINEN Roni Vantaan Hiihtoseura 42.06,1 3.55,1
14 93 TSVETAU Ihar Belarus 42.19,0 4.08,0
15 96 HELKAMA Niilo Espoon Hiihtoseura 42.27,1 4.16,1
16 90 MAISIAYONAK Dzianis Belarus 42.28,8 4.17,8
17 87 BADELIHAN Hadesi Vuokattisport Club 42.50,6 4.39,6
18 88 ZHANG Guoqing Vuokattisport Club 42.53,3 4.42,3
19 92 PONNIKAS Iisakki Keravan Urheilijat 44.04,5 5.53,5
20 83 ZHAO Lei Vuokattisport Club 44.34,2 6.23,2
21 95 SIEKKINEN Patrik Jämsänkosken Ilves 46.29,4 8.18,4
22 86 INOLA Inkki SKITEAM KUUSA 47.24,3 9.13,3
23 91 HONKANEN Eppu Liperin Hiihtoseura 48.31,1 10.20,1
24 85 VANHANEN Konsta Kiteen Urheilijat 48.45,9 10.34,9
DNS 89 NISSINEN Veeti Puolangan Ryhti 0,0
DNF 106 AHONEN Olli Imatran Urheilijat 0,0

Men 35 - 15 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 176 KURONEN Miika Lieksan Hiihtoseura 45.33,9 0,0

Men 40 - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 179 HUUSKONEN Jukka-Pekka Rantasalmen Urheilijat 29.01,9 0,0
2 178 TAHVANAINEN Tero Hollolan Urheilijat -46 33.16,8 4.14,9

Men 45 - 5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 181 HÄNNINEN Juha Ski Jyväskylä 14.24,1 0,0

Men 50 - 5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 182 MAKKONEN Timo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 13.40,7 0,0
2 183 ROININEN Matti Valtimon Vasama 13.49,2 8,5

Men 55 - 5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 188 KONTKANEN Markku Joensuun Hiihtoveikot 14.55,0 0,0
2 186 LAITINEN Jouko Pieksämäen Veikot 15.06,6 11,6
3 185 LAUKKANEN Seppo Iisalmen Visa 15.37,7 42,7
4 189 PARIKKA Voitto Polvijärven Vauhti 16.47,1 1.52,1
5 184 NEVALAINEN Kari Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16.50,2 1.55,2
DNS 187 TOLVANEN Jyrki Liperin Hiihtoseura 0,0

Men 65 - 5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 192 TAHVANAINEN Arttu Pyhäselän Urheilijat 15.30,3 0,0
2 193 HEINISTÖ Hannu Pyhäselän Urheilijat 15.43,5 13,2
3 190 KOSUNEN Veikko Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16.26,7 56,4
4 191 REPO Tapani Joensuun Kataja 17.22,4 1.52,1
5 195 TUOVINEN Yrjö Juuan Jänne 20.33,6 5.03,3
DNS 194 HUJANEN Sauli Iisalmen Visa 0,0

Girls 12 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 266 ROHILA Anni Rasti-Lukko 8.10,4 0,0
2 255 VOUTILAINEN Nella Joensuun Kataja 8.18,2 7,8
3 256 KORHONEN Minja Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 8.23,0 12,6
4 265 LINDHOLM Siiri Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 9.00,4 50,0
5 258 VOUTILAINEN Iiris Joensuun Kataja 9.10,6 1.00,2
6 259 RÄIKKÖNEN Venla Imatran Urheilijat 9.13,5 1.03,1
7 263 PENNANEN Venja Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 9.13,6 1.03,2
8 262 HÄNNINEN Ida Ski Jyväskylä 9.52,3 1.41,9
9 267 MIETTINEN Jenny Pyhäselän Urheilijat 10.06,4 1.56,0
10 264 KAARTINEN Eevi Tohmajärven Urheilijat 10.33,7 2.23,3
11 260 KURONEN Iida Lieksan Hiihtoseura 10.35,1 2.24,7
DNS 257 KAIPONEN Ella-Sofia Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 261 HUKKA Noora Joensuun Kataja 0,0

Girls 14 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 269 HÄMÄLÄINEN Inka Kontiolahden Urheilijat 7.05,7 0,0
2 273 HURSKAINEN Saga Joensuun Kataja 7.32,9 27,2
3 270 PALSINAJÄRVI Melia Kaipolan Vire 7.34,3 28,6
4 271 SAINIO Elina Lappeen Riento 8.05,9 1.00,2
5 275 PENNANEN Ranja Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 8.23,3 1.17,6
6 268 LAATIKAINEN Eevi Imatran Urheilijat 8.32,4 1.26,7
7 274 LEHTONEN Aura Kontiolahden Urheilijat 9.02,7 1.57,0
8 272 JUNTUNEN Hertta Pyhäselän Urheilijat 9.45,8 2.40,1
9 276 TURUNEN Menni Kontiolahden Urheilijat 10.21,2 3.15,5
DNS 277 NEVALAINEN Mette Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0

Girls 16 - 5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 247 JÄRVELÄ Venla Paltamon Urheilijat 14.45,9 0,0
2 246 FÖHR Anni Nilsiän Nujakka 15.19,8 33,9
3 244 LI Jianuo Vuokattisport Club 15.32,1 46,2
4 245 NIITTYVIITA Rosa Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 15.33,4 47,5
5 240 HÄMÄLÄINEN Aino Vehkalahden Veikot 15.38,0 52,1
6 239 PULKKINEN Sanni Karihaaran Visa 15.38,9 53,0
7 235 KAIPONEN Iida-Emilia Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 16.27,7 1.41,8
8 233 NISKANEN Tiina Nilsiän Nujakka 16.32,9 1.47,0
9 241 SALLINEN Iida Pyhäselän Urheilijat 16.39,6 1.53,7
10 237 LUOSTARINEN Siiri Liperin Hiihtoseura 17.03,2 2.17,3
11 236 SAVOLAINEN Iina Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 17.04,8 2.18,9
12 242 KURONEN Veera Tohmajärven Urheilijat 17.05,3 2.19,4
13 238 PENNANEN Jaira Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 17.07,5 2.21,6
14 248 PÖYHÖNEN Ronja Kuhmo-Ski 17.34,5 2.48,6
15 243 GRANKULLA Åsa Kontiolahden Urheilijat 18.39,5 3.53,6
DNS 234 ILVONEN Ida-Josefina Juuan Jänne 0,0

Women 18 - 5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 14 KAIJANSINKKO Siiri Lappeen Riento 14.29,6 0,0
2 15 HAAPALA Ida Espoon Hiihtoseura 14.54,6 25,0
3 3 KURTTILA Lotta Liperin Hiihtoseura 15.09,0 39,4
4 16 NIITTYVIITA Sara Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 15.30,9 1.01,3
5 11 VUORMA Iitu Liperin Hiihtoseura 15.31,7 1.02,1
6 8 KHOMICH Ulyana Belarus 15.47,2 1.17,6
6 13 TUOMINEN Vilma Tampereen Pyrintö 15.47,2 1.17,6
8 7 YANG Lianhong Vuokattisport Club 16.07,8 1.38,2
9 12 VEIJALAINEN Aino Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16.46,1 2.16,5
10 6 FÖHR Aada Nilsiän Nujakka 16.58,8 2.29,2
11 9 AIBAIDULA Saifeiya Vuokattisport Club 17.15,9 2.46,3
12 4 HALONEN Ella Kontiolahden Urheilijat 19.14,0 4.44,4
DNS 2 NISKANEN Riina Nilsiän Nujakka 0,0
DNS 5 JYRKINEN Elena Imatran Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 10 MENG Jiaxin Vuokattisport Club 0,0

Women 20 - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 42 ANDRYIUK Sviatlana Belarus 31.37,5 0,0
2 29 YAO Qiang Vuokattisport Club 32.00,1 22,6
3 39 HIMANKA Ella Kalajoen Junkkarit 32.37,0 59,5
4 31 WANG Yingying Vuokattisport Club 33.19,7 1.42,2
5 41 PENTTILÄ Anne Vehkalahden Veikot 33.31,3 1.53,8
6 33 SONG Yang Vuokattisport Club 34.00,9 2.23,4
7 36 SILVASTI Reetta Puijon Hiihtoseura 34.16,1 2.38,6
8 38 LINNA Aino-Maria TEAM SKIERS 34.26,7 2.49,2
9 34 SHCHALKUN Zinaida Belarus 34.48,4 3.10,9
10 35 KARPPANEN Minerva Kiteen Urheilijat 35.19,9 3.42,4
11 30 LUKKARINEN Nenna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 36.09,9 4.32,4
12 37 BÖÖK Jemina Karihaaran Visa 36.11,4 4.33,9
13 32 NISKANEN Jenna Nilsiän Nujakka 37.34,2 5.56,7
14 27 TAATTOLA Saija Nilsiän Nujakka 38.29,5 6.52,0
15 28 QI Ran Vuokattisport Club 40.59,9 9.22,4
DNS 26 ZHU Shuaiqi Vuokattisport Club 0,0
DNS 40 LINNA Ronja Ski Jyväskylä 0,0

Women 35 - 5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 197 TUORILAINEN Terhi Kiuruveden Urheilijat 17.51,8 0,0

Women 45 - 5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 199 TALONEN Maarit Joensuun Kataja 16.30,1 0,0
2 198 PYÖRIÄINEN Kaija Joensuun Kataja 16.36,5 6,4

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.